dji-inspire-pro

2008

[HOME] [2002] [2003] [2004] [2005] [2006] [2007] [2008] [2009] [2010] [2011] [2012] [2013] [2014] [2015] [2016]

2008-02-09

2008-02-10

2008-02-11

09.02.08 - Bad Laer >>> Jeggen-Wellingen
Marc Exeler, Heinz Witte, Jörg Tomaschewski,
Ingolf Finkenstein und Sigmund Exeler
 

10.02.08 - Bad Laer/Lohof >>> Hagen
Christiane, Julia und Herman-Josef Lohmeyer,
Johannes und Maria Gerwesmann

11.02.08 - Bad Laer/Winkelsetten > Schwege
Katrin Glied, Franz-Josef Dierker,
Erika Steinbruch, Bernd u. Berhard Unverfehrt

2008-02-16

2008-04-23

2008-04-26

16.02.08 - Bad Laer >>> Kattenvenne/Ringel
Marie und Johannes Gausmann,
Ursula Plogmann, Cordula Plogmann-Gausman
und Martin Gausmann
 

23.04.08 - Bad Laer >>> Lengerich
Anett und Guido van Veenendaal,
Joachim Töffels, Anni und Monika Pope

26.04.08 - Versmold-Peckeloh >>> Bockhorst
Jürgen und Friedrich Kleine Knetter,
Stefanie, Hans-Heinrich und Hans-Ulrich
Krumkühler

2008-05-03

2008-05-04

2008-05-05

03.05.08 - Melle-Gesmold >>> Hagen a.TW
Lothar Konopka, Georg Walter, Erna Klotz,
Simone Klotz und Gisela Konopka

04.05.08 - Bad Iburg-Sentrup >>> Brock
Angelika und Thomas Erdtmann, Axel Mosel,
Norbert und Solvaik Vinke
 

05.05.08 - Bad Iburg-Sentrup >>> Brock
Martin Hüneke, Kim Heistermann,
Reimo Blanke, Inge und Wilhelm Ehlert

2008-05-06

2008-05-07

2008-05-08

06.05.08 - Bad Iburg-Sentrup >>> Brock
Ralf und Anja Blanke, Burkhard Konermann,
Uwe Storck und Doris Flecke

07.05.08 - Bad Iburg-Sentrup >>> Ostbevern
Franz Heggemann, Hans-Hermann Broja,
Berthold Berger, Karl Haselmann und
Werner Beermann
 

08.05.08 - Bad Iburg-Sentup >>> Ladbergen
Karl und Ignaz Focks, Klaus Esselmann,
Christiane und Christoph Westerheide

2008-05-12

2008-05-14

2008-05-18

12.05.08 - Bad Iburg-Sentrup >> Westbevern
Stefan Korndorf, Patrik Vrieler,
Wolgang Roßmann,
Hildegard und Hermann Everding

14.05.08 - Füchtorf >>> Telgte
Melanie Rotthowe, Jens Morgner,
Tobias Hörstkamp, Iris Kuhlmann und
Nina Schneider
 

18.05.08 - Bad Laer >>> Sassenberg
Ulrich und Eva Reinelt, Dieter Bücker,
Marion und Günther Krowicki

2008-05-22

2008-06-01

2008-06-05

22.05.08 - Osnabrück >>> Leeden
Reinhard Lange, Gerhard Trentmann,
Michael Plümer, Gerd-Philipp Trentmann und
Stefan Herget bei der Jungfernfahrt des “SANICARE” - Ballon
 

01.06.08 - Bad Laer >> Bad Laer-Westerwiede
Svenia Kampe, Beate Jungjohann,
Michael Kampmeyer, Maria und Claus Horns

05.06.08 - Bad Laer >>> Westbevern-Vadrup
Norbert Metten, Karl-Benno Lindhaus,
 Irmhild Lindhaus, Monika Schneider und
 Burkhard Schneider

2008-06-06

2008-06-08

2008-06-09

06.06.08 - Bad Laer >>> Flughafen MS/OS
Simone und Michael Klotz, Annelie Kebschull,
Nico Lenz und Jens Hasselmann

08.06.08 - Bad Iburg-Sentrup >>> Warendorf
Christian Elfenkämper, Christian Aulenbrock,
Frank Meiners, Josef Pille und Franz Meiners

09.06.08 - Bad Laer >>> Beelen
Friedhelm Niendieck, Bernhard Kisting
Claudia Heinsohn, Dieter Müller und
Ingeborg Niendieck
 

2008-06-16

2008-06-17

2008-06-18

16.06.08 - Bad Iburg >>> Versmold-Loxten
Roswitha Laurenz, Bernhard und Stefan Eilers
sowie Claudia und Klaus Osters

17.06.08 - Bad Laer >>> Bad Rothenfelde
Nele Ludger, Rainer Wolleschensky,
Helga Czayka, Hermann Dankbar
und Thomas Timpe
 

18.06.08 - Bad Laer >>> Melle-Küingdorf
Rosemarie Pfahl, Edith Kuhna,
Franz-Josef Flaßpöhler, Werner Poppe
und Christine Flaßpöhler

2008-06-21

2008-06-24

2008-06-26

21.06.08 - Wallenhorst >>> Rieste-Vogelpool
Katrin und Ingo Berling, Burkard Lenze,
Dirtje Leopold und Torsten Berling

24.06.08 - Bad Iburg >>> Kattenvenne
Elisabeth Tepes, Margret und Uwe Borgelt,
Monika Hotfilter und Karin Hoffmann

26.06.08 - Bad Laer >>> Melle-Sondermühlen
Norbert Henning, Marc Steinkämper,
Melanie Allewelt, Clemens Brinkmann
und Ralf Weber
 

2008-06-30

2008-07-01

2008-07-02

30.06.08 - Glandorf >>> Bad Rothenfelde
Johannes Kock, Margret Kunert, Helga Varwig
Gerd Varwig und Christiane Kunert

01.07.08 - Bad Laer >>> Meckelwege
Luka Velikonja, Karin Temme,
 Sophia Velikonja, Elisabeth Reimann
und Dorothea Velikonja
 

02.07.08 - Ostbevern >>> Gelmer
Wingolf Wieczorek, Manfred Suhre,
Dieter Eismann, Nina und Ulrich Krajewski

2008-07-05

2008-07-13

2008-07-22

05.07.08 - Bad Laer >>> Wellingholzhausen
Margret und Peter Majewski,
Karin und Eberhard Luckan sowie
Norbert Janek in 1200m ü.NN
 

13.07.08 - Bad Laer >>> Werther
Josef, Heinz, Josefa und Anja Otte
sowie Heinrich Tepe

22.07.08 - Bad Iburg >>> Dissen-Nolle
Gaby Melcher, Andreas, Maren, August
und Nico Wüller

2008-07-23

2008-07-25

2008-07-27

23.07.08 - Bad Laer >>> Sassenberg-Feldmark
Frank Hülsmann, Heiner Stapel, Daniel Witte,
Marion Witte und Monika Witte

25.07.08-B. Laer > Flughafen MS/OS-Piste25
Andrea Hülsmann, Monika Bürger,
Christina Hülsmann , Joachim Linnemann
und Annette Hülsmann
 

27.07.08 - Bad Iburg >> Schwege-Oedingberg
Willi und Christel Oberhülsmann, Laura Dodt,
Tim Oberhülsmann u. Christina Krawzcenko

2008-07-30

2008-07-31

2008-08-05

30.07.08 - Bad Laer >>> Bever Mark
Wilhelm Maibaum, Norbert Obermeyer, Margret Obermeyer, Marita Maibaum und
Marlis Schowe
 

31.07.08 - Bad Iburg-Sentrup >>> Lotte
Markus und Sabine Klare,
Claudia, Sven und Norbert Sülzner

05.08.08 - Bad Iburg >>> Bissendorf-Holte
Jürgen Telgkaemper, Bruno u. Anita Grzeschik
Rudolf Berkemeyer und Horst Sandrock

2008-08-06

2008-08-09

2008-08-11

06.08.08 - Füchtorf >>> Versmold
Helmut Kemner, Andreas Nierkamp,
Karl-Heinz und Elisabeth Möllmann
sowie Sven Wildemut
 

09.08.08 - Bad Laer >>> Bissendorf
Nadi Schaf, Johann Ring, Petra Hohenbrink,
Carla Heil und Christian Hohenbrink

11.08.08 - Bad Iburg >>> Bissendorf
Karl-Heinz Wöhrmann, Detlef Boht und Reinhold Both sowie Timo und Sigrid Denert

2008-08-14

2008-08-15

2008-08-16

14.08.08 - Bad Laer >>> Wellingholzhausen
Marlies Mönter, Josef Eichholz, Erwin Rosner,
Theresa Paul und Jürgen Kassen
 

15.08.08 - Bad Rothenfelde >>> Hörste
Andrea Wehrs, Judith Nieters, Hendrik Büker,
Jörn Düttman und Agnes Büker

16.08.08 - Bad Rothenfelde >>> Bad Laer
Andreas Stegmann, Alois Bosse,Dieter Cordes
 Jan Piekenbrock und Joana Rimmler

2008-08-17

2008-08-25

2008-08-29

17.08.08 - Bad Rothenfelde >>> Küingdorf
Martina Laumann, Jürgen u. Gerda Kebschull,
Heinz Averbeck und Gabriele Linnert

25.08.08 - Bad Iburg >>> Melle-Oldendorf
Claudia, Edith und Thomas Pfeiffer
sowie Manfred und Steffen Tobergte
 

29.08.08 - Bissendf-Wersche > Theenhausen
Lydia, Waldo, Kerstin und Iris Mühlich,
sowie Arno Schulze in 1700 m

2008-08-30

2008-09-01

2008-09-09

30.08.08 - Bad Rothenfelde >>> Ladbergen
Beate Hagedorn, Franz-Josef Tiemann,
Gernot Dohmen, Rita und Mirco Völler

01.09.08 - Bad Iburg-Sentrup >Sondermühlen
Renate Wäsche, Sabine Kuhlmann,
Ernst-Joachim Gischas, Michaela Hörmeyer
und Daniel Buddenkotte
 

09.09.08 - Hasbergen >> Halen-Niederseeste
Brigitte Keßler, Ralf Pott, Heiko Menebröcker
Inge Menebröcker und Martha Pott

2008-09-10

2008-09-11

2008-09-16

10.09.08 - Bad Iburg >>> Borgloh
Petra Hengelbrock, Michael Focks,
Werner Steffan, Dominik Hengelbrock und
Petra Hengelbrock
 

11.09.08 - Schierloh >>> Saerbeck-Pentrup
Roland Wiese, Paul und Ingrid Schulze,
Anke Wiese sowie unser Alexander Vogt jr.

16.09.08 - Bad Rothenfelde >>> Greffen
Elisabeth Dransmann, Doris Meyer,
 Klaus Hackmann, Dieter Brockmann und
Martin Hackmann

2008-09-17

2008-09-18

2008-09-19

17.09.08 - Wellingholzhausen >>> Hagen
Johannes, Elisabeth, Markus, Karin und
Norbert Dreckkötter

18.09.08 - Bad Laer >>> Greven
Wilhelm Schulte, Karsten Steiner,
Hubert Höwing, Rita und Günter Frische
 

19.09.08 - Bad Rothenfelde >>> Warendorf
Ulrike Timmer, Hiltrud Schulz,
 Horst Hüsemann, Jens Philip
und Rudolf Lanvermeyer
 

2008-09-20

2008-09-26

2008-09-27

20.09.08 - Bad Rothenfelde >>> Milte
Herbert Maus, Friedrich Sieker, Lars Vahlkamp,
Carolin Averdiek und Gaby Erdmeier

26.09.08 - Bad Laer >>> Milte
Indra und Markus Urban, Volker Meese,
Denise Meijer und Maria Meese

27.09.08 - GMH-Oesede >>> Bissendorf
Heidrun und Ferdinand Hune,
Cordula Balzerowski, Doris Hune-Elbracht
und Klaus-Werner Elbracht
 

2008-09-28

2008-10-09

2008-10-10

28.09.08 - Glandorf >>> Dissen
Jessica Kipp, Andreas Borgmeyer, Janine Vogt
Dennis Vogel und Hendrik Schröer

09.10.08 -  Bad Iburg >>> Dissen
Renate und Franz-Josef Levien,
Michaela Zimmermann,
Agnes und Johannes Ruhe
 

10.10.08 - Bad Iburg >>> Bissendorf-Wersche
Siegbert, Ricarda, Adelheid und Corinna Tacke
sowie Rüdiger Plum

2008-10-11

2008-10-12

2008-10-22

11.10.08 - Bad Rothenfelde >>> Melle-Drantum
Werner Herde, Bernadette u.Wolfgang Grewe
 sowie Kerstin und Nina Brinkwerth

12.10.08 - Bad Rothenfelde >>> Dissen
Fina Große-Inkrott, Anna-Lena Rüter,
Hans Rüter, Mara Große-Inkrott und
Lisa Kammann bei einer Mini-Schnupperfahrt
 

22.10.08 - Bad Laer >>> Gesmold-Dratum
Marion, Marvin und Dennis Kavermann
sowie Carina Geise und Werner Kavermann

2008-12-30

 

 

30.12.08 - Bad Laer >>> Kattenvenne-Ringel
Kerstin Vogt, Jochen u. Barbara Timmermeister
sowie Marcus Freuer und Elisabeth Vogt
 

 

 

[HOME] [2002] [2003] [2004] [2005] [2006] [2007] [2008] [2009] [2010] [2011] [2012] [2013] [2014] [2015] [2016]